?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Comments

( 12 comments — Leave a comment )
disarrayed
Jan. 27th, 2002 09:14 pm (UTC)
Better than the sexual appetite of a chicken.
maddening
Jan. 27th, 2002 09:51 pm (UTC)
you're the one with the chickens, man.

Chickens EVERYWHERE

disarrayed
Jan. 27th, 2002 10:02 pm (UTC)
Re:
No chickens!
maddening
Jan. 28th, 2002 12:06 pm (UTC)
Don't you start again.

DO NOT DENY THE CHICKENS
disarrayed
Jan. 28th, 2002 09:28 pm (UTC)
Re:
No chickens!
frobisher
Jan. 27th, 2002 09:42 pm (UTC)
Hm... I got that too. Of course, the way the questions are stated, you have to answer based on the assumption that you actually have sex.
blackmanxy
Jan. 27th, 2002 09:52 pm (UTC)
Yeah, some of those questions have more to do with opportunity than proclivity.

Apparently, I'm a lion.

*shrugs*
maddening
Jan. 28th, 2002 12:07 pm (UTC)
nah... not really. the majority of them were "if..." and "would you" questions.. not "do you" and "have you" questions.

albertoromero
Jan. 27th, 2002 10:41 pm (UTC)
I got the kitten one...
albertoromero
Jan. 27th, 2002 10:45 pm (UTC)
and, I was going to add, that, despite no real basis for reality in the questions that I could see, it actually seems pretty accurate. I doubt I'd be described as a kitten but the description fits.
mjfgates
Jan. 28th, 2002 07:43 am (UTC)
Well, let's see. Cute, fuzzy, drinks huge amounts of beer... yep, that's "kitten" all over.
maddening
Jan. 28th, 2002 12:09 pm (UTC)
simon's a kitty cat....
hehehe...

and a jedi.

haha.
( 12 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

NewYorkNewYork
maddening
A Non-Newtonian Fluid

Latest Month

March 2010
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow