?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Porn names

Well, depending on what nickname or real name I use, I get some interesting crap:


Jenna Cumalot
Sindy Sinn
Kitty Nekkid
Cindy Peachybutt
Niki Spankalot


And my gangsta names?
(these gangsta names kinda suck, by the way.. the generator, I mean)
Friend Green Dick
SLippin Weasel Boy
Butt-jugglin Train Jumpa
John Cougar Mule Robba.

Comments

( 2 comments — Leave a comment )
azmatiq
May. 7th, 2001 10:13 am (UTC)
hahaha
This things funny, CSpecialist said you had the link... but this is what I got:

I now dub you:
Buster Lottatang


Muahah
maddening
May. 7th, 2001 10:34 am (UTC)
Re: hahaha
hmmm... I dig it, Buster.


Buster and Beeker.
( 2 comments — Leave a comment )

Profile

NewYorkNewYork
maddening
A Non-Newtonian Fluid

Latest Month

March 2010
S M T W T F S
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow